timezones.de

04:58:57pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Lauterach
Austria - Vorarlberg

Current local time:

05:58pm:57
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Vorarlberg
Population:9.212
Latitude:47.4830600
Longitude:9.7330600
Elevation:412m
Alternate names:QLXm
Advert