timezones.de

12:35:49pm
Flag Austria

Lustenau
Austria - Vorarlberg

Current local time:

02:35pm:49
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Vorarlberg
Population:20.218
Latitude:47.4264200
Longitude:9.6585100
Elevation:405m
Alternate names:Lustenau, lu si te nao, luseutenau, rusutenau, Лустенау, לוסטנאו, لوستن‌آئو, ლუსტენაუ, ルステナウ, 盧斯特瑙, 루스테나우m