timezones.de

06:16:03am
Advert
Flag Austria

Schruns
Austria - Vorarlberg

Current local time:

07:16am:03
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Vorarlberg
Population:3.506
Latitude:47.0666700
Longitude:9.9166700
Elevation:689m
Alternate names:Schruns, Shruns, shi lun si, Шрунс, 施伦斯m
Advert