timezones.de

03:21:26am
Advert
Flag Azores (Portugal)

Vagos
Azores (Portugal) - Aveiro

Current local time:

03:21am:26
Tuesday19.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Azores (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Aveiro
Population:4.529
Latitude:40.5560000
Longitude:-8.6817500
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Vagosm
Advert