timezones.de

02:10:19pm
Flag Azores (Portugal)

Fátima
Azores (Portugal) - Santarém

Current local time:

03:10pm:19
Tuesday09.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 01:00 till 30.10.2022 02:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 01:00 till 29.10.2023 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Azores (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Santarém
Population:11.798
Latitude:39.6207100
Longitude:-8.6523700
Elevation:358m
Alternate names:Fatima, Fatimae, Fàtima, Fátima, Phatima, fatima, fatmt, fatyma, hua de ma, patima, phatima, phattima, Φάτιμα, Фатимæ, Фатима, Фатіма, فاتیما, فاطمة, فاطیما, ফাটিমা, ഫാത്തിമ, ファティマ, 花地瑪, 파티마m