timezones.de

02:42:58pm
Advert
Flag Bahamas

Hard Bargain
Bahamas - Moore’s Island

Current local time:

10:42am:58
Saturday04.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Nassau
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 08.03.2020 02:00 till 01.11.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 14.03.2021 02:00 till 07.11.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Bahamas (BS)
Federal State:Moore’s Island
Population:0
Latitude:26.3166700
Longitude:-77.5666700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Hard Bargain, Hard Barginm
Advert