timezones.de

02:24:27am
Flag Barbados

Crane
Barbados - Saint Philip

Current local time:

10:24pm:27
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Barbados
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Barbados (BB)
Federal State:Saint Philip
Population:935
Latitude:13.1000000
Longitude:-59.4500000
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:The Cranem