timezones.de

01:39:32pm
Flag Belarus

Antopal’
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

04:39pm:32
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:2.100
Latitude:52.2038000
Longitude:24.7863000
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Antopal', Antopal’, Antopol', Antopol’, Антопаль, Антопольm