timezones.de

06:42:57am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Asnyezhytsy
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

09:42am:57
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:1.185
Latitude:52.1891000
Longitude:26.1299000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Asnezhycy, Asnyezhytsy, Os'nezhitse, Osnejicy, Osnezhicy, Osnezhitsy, Osneĵicy, Osniezyce, Osnieżyce, Os’nezhitse, Аснежыцы, Оснежицыm
Advert