timezones.de

03:11:26am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Baranovichi
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

06:11am:26
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:168.772
Latitude:53.1327000
Longitude:26.0139000
Elevation:199m
Alternate names:Baranavichy, Baranavitsjy, Baranawitschy, Baranoviche, Baranovichi, Baranovichi - Baranavichy, Baranovichi - Баранавiчы, Baranoviciai, Baranovitchi, Baranovitsi, Baranovitši, Baranovičiai, Baranowicze, Баранавічы, Барановичиm
Advert