timezones.de

07:06:04pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Byelaazyorsk
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

10:06pm:04
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:10.691
Latitude:52.4731000
Longitude:25.1784000
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Belaazjorsk, Beloozersk, Berezovskiy, Byelaazyorsk, Белаазёрск, Белоозерскm
Advert