timezones.de

08:24:19am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Hantsavichy
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

11:24am:19
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:0
Latitude:52.7580000
Longitude:26.4300000
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Gancavichy, Gancevichi, Gantseviche, Gantsevichi, Hancewicze, Hantsavichy, Ганцавічы, Ганцевичиm
Advert