timezones.de

11:10:26pm
Flag Belarus

Horad Kobryn
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

02:10am:26
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:0
Latitude:52.2161100
Longitude:24.3663900
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Gorad Kobryn, Gorod Kobrin, Horad Kobryn, Горад Кобрынm