timezones.de

10:51:03pm
Flag Belarus

Horad Luninyets
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

01:51am:02
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:0
Latitude:52.2502800
Longitude:26.7994400
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Gorad Luninec, Gorod Luninets, Horad Luninyets, Горад Лунінецm