timezones.de

02:37:17am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Horad Pinsk
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

05:37am:17
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:0
Latitude:52.1213900
Longitude:26.0727800
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Gorad Pinsk, Gorod Pinsk, Horad Pinsk, Горад Пінскm
Advert