timezones.de

11:04:20pm
Flag Belarus

Kobryn
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

02:04am:20
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:50.691
Latitude:52.2138000
Longitude:24.3564000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Gorad Kobryn, Kobrin, Kobrin', Kobrina, Kobriny, Kobryn, Kobrynas, Kobryń, Kóbriny, ke bu lin, Горад Кобрын, Кобрин, Кобринь, Кобрын, 科布林m