timezones.de

11:18:32pm
Flag Belarus

Kosava
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

02:18am:32
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:2.698
Latitude:52.7583000
Longitude:25.1554000
Elevation:164m
Alternate names:Kosava, Kosov, Kosow, Kossov, Kossovo, Kossow, Kossuv, Kosów, Косава, Коссовоm