timezones.de

01:25:39pm
Flag Belarus

Pinsk
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

04:25pm:39
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:130.777
Latitude:52.1229000
Longitude:26.0951000
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Pins'k, Pinscum, Pinsk, Pinska, Pinskas, Pinszk, Pińsk, ping si ke, pinseukeu, pinsuku, pynsq, Пинск, Пінск, Пінськ, פינסק, ピンスク, 平斯克, 핀스크m