timezones.de

06:56:17pm
Flag Belarus

Pruzhany
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

09:56pm:17
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:19.135
Latitude:52.5560000
Longitude:24.4573000
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Pruzana, Pruzhana, Pruzhany, Пружаныm