timezones.de

06:55:05pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Zhabinka
Belarus - Brest

Current local time:

09:55pm:05
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Brest
Population:10.921
Latitude:52.1984000
Longitude:24.0115000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Stara Sabinka, Zabinaa, Zabinka, Zhabinka, Żabinka, Жабинка, Жабінкаm
Advert