timezones.de

01:13:17pm
Flag Belarus

Brahin
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

04:13pm:17
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:3.900
Latitude:51.7870000
Longitude:30.2677000
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Bragin, Brahin, Брагин, Брагінm