timezones.de

08:42:50am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Buda-Kashalyova
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

11:42am:50
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:0
Latitude:52.7179000
Longitude:30.5701000
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Buda-Kashaljova, Buda-Kashalyova, Buda-Koshelevo, Buda-Koshelevskaya, Buda-Koshelëvo, Буда-Кашалёва, Буда-Кошелевоm
Advert