timezones.de

06:19:51pm
Flag Belarus

Chachersk
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

09:19pm:51
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:7.600
Latitude:52.9164000
Longitude:30.9179000
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Chachehrsk, Chachersk, Chechersk, Чачэрск, Чечерскm