timezones.de

02:13:23pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Karanyowka
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

05:13pm:23
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:1.141
Latitude:52.3506000
Longitude:31.1121000
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Karanjouka, Karanyowka, Korenevka, Korenëvka, Korinevka, Каранёўкаm
Advert