timezones.de

01:12:36pm
Flag Belarus

Kastsyukowka
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

04:12pm:36
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:10.552
Latitude:52.5387000
Longitude:30.9173000
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Kascjukouka, Kastsyukowka, Kostjubowka, Kostjukovka, Kostyukovka, Касцюкоўка, Костюковкаm