timezones.de

09:59:44am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Khal’ch
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

12:59pm:44
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:1.249
Latitude:52.5643000
Longitude:31.1364000
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Khal'ch, Khal’ch, Хальчm
Advert