timezones.de

05:08:26pm
Flag Belarus

Khoyniki
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

08:08pm:26
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:13.200
Latitude:51.8911000
Longitude:29.9552000
Elevation:128m
Alternate names:Choiniki, Khojniki, Khoyniki, Khoynki, Хойники, Хойнікіm