timezones.de

08:14:55pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Mazyr
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

11:14pm:55
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:112.137
Latitude:52.0495000
Longitude:29.2456000
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Masyr, Mazir, Mazira, Mazyr, Mozir, Mozyr, Mozyr', Mozyrius, Mozyrz, Mozyr’, majileu, mazu~iru, mo ji li, moziri, Мазыр, Мозир, Мозырь, מאזיר, მოზირი, マズィル, 莫济里, 마지르m
Advert