timezones.de

11:20:16pm
Flag Belarus

Narowlya
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

02:20am:16
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:0
Latitude:51.7961000
Longitude:29.5004000
Elevation:114m
Alternate names:Naroulja, Narovlya, Narowlya, Нароўляm