timezones.de

02:23:37am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Novaya Huta
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

05:23am:37
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:2.159
Latitude:52.1032000
Longitude:30.9837000
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Nova Guta, Novaja Guta, Novaya Guta, Novaya Huta, Нова Гута, Новая Гутаm
Advert