timezones.de

03:05:08am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Parychy
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

06:05am:08
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:2.300
Latitude:52.8042000
Longitude:29.4176000
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Parichi, Partchi, Parychy, Паричи, Парычыm
Advert