timezones.de

11:06:14pm
Flag Belarus

Rechytsa
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

02:06am:14
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:65.400
Latitude:52.3617000
Longitude:30.3916000
Elevation:128m
Alternate names:Rechica, Rechitsa, Rechysta, Rechytsa, Rehchyca, Ryechitsa, Речица, Рэчыцаm