timezones.de

07:00:19pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Sasnovy Bor
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

10:00pm:19
Monday20.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:2.500
Latitude:52.5194000
Longitude:29.5988000
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Sasnovy Bor, Sasnovyj Bor, Sosnovyj Bor, Sosnovyy Bor, Сасновый Бор, Сосновый Борm
Advert