timezones.de

06:08:14pm
Flag Belarus

Svyetlahorsk
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

09:08pm:14
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:71.250
Latitude:52.6329000
Longitude:29.7389000
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Shatilki, Shatsilki, Svetlagorsk, Svetlogorsk, Svyetlahorsk, Светлагорск, Светлогорскm