timezones.de

07:31:14pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Vasilyevichy
Belarus - Gomel

Current local time:

10:31pm:14
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Gomel
Population:4.749
Latitude:52.2512000
Longitude:29.8288000
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Vasilevichi, Vasilevichy, Vasilyevichy, Василевичи, Васілевічыm
Advert