timezones.de

12:12:43am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Baruny
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

03:12am:43
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:2.500
Latitude:54.3171000
Longitude:26.1376000
Elevation:230m
Alternate names:Baruny, Boruny, Баруны, Боруныm
Advert