timezones.de

09:25:25pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Dzyatlava
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

12:25am:25
Tuesday20.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:8.300
Latitude:53.4631000
Longitude:25.4068000
Elevation:163m
Alternate names:Djatlovo, Dyatlovo, Dzentsel, Dzjatlava, Dzyatlava, Zdzentsyul, Zdzieciol, Zdzięcioł, Дзятлава, Дятловоm
Advert