timezones.de

10:29:40pm
Flag Belarus

Hal’shany
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

01:29am:40
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:5.000
Latitude:54.2585000
Longitude:26.0144000
Elevation:202m
Alternate names:Alsenai, Alšėnai, Gal'shany, Gol'shany, Gol’shany, Hal'shany, Hal’shany, Holszany, Ol'shany, Ol’shany, Гальшаны, Гольшаныm