timezones.de

11:54:47pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Hrodna
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

02:54am:47
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:317.365
Latitude:53.6884000
Longitude:23.8258000
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:GNA, Gardinas, Gorad Grodna, Goradnia, Grodna, Grodno, Grodņa, Hrodna, furodona, ge luo de nuo, ghrwdnw, grwdna, heulodeuna, hwrdnh, krxd no, Горад Гродна, Гродна, Гродно, הורדנה, غرودنو, گرودنا, กรอดโน, フロドナ, 格罗德诺, 흐로드나m
Advert