timezones.de

04:13:35pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Iwye
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

07:13pm:35
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:9.684
Latitude:53.9299000
Longitude:25.7727000
Elevation:145m
Alternate names:Iue, Iv'e, Iv'ye, Iv’ye, Iwie, Iwje, Iwye, Vija, Іўе, Ивьеm
Advert