timezones.de

09:11:40am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Karelichy
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

12:11pm:40
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:7.800
Latitude:53.5648000
Longitude:26.1406000
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Karehlichy, Karelichy, Korelichi, Korelicze, Карэлічы, Кореличиm
Advert