timezones.de

12:03:29am
Flag Belarus

Sapotskin
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

03:03am:29
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:1.300
Latitude:53.8329000
Longitude:23.6598000
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Sapockin, Sapotskin, Sopockin, Sopockinie, Sopotskin, Sopoćkinie, Сапоцкін, Сопоцкинm