timezones.de

11:35:46pm
Flag Belarus

Shchuchin
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

02:35am:46
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:15.700
Latitude:53.6014000
Longitude:24.7465000
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Shchuchin, Shchuchyn, Shhuchin, Szczuczyn, Шчучын, Щучинm