timezones.de

06:59:37pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Svislach
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

09:59pm:37
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:6.886
Latitude:53.0368000
Longitude:24.0957000
Elevation:170m
Alternate names:Svislach, Svisloch', Svisloch’, Swislocz, Świsłocz, Свислочь, Свіслачm
Advert