timezones.de

08:29:49pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Vawkavysk
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

11:29pm:49
Monday19.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:47.300
Latitude:53.1561000
Longitude:24.4513000
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Gorad Vaukavysk, Valkaviskas, Vaukavisk, Vaukavysk, Vavkavisk, Vavkaviska, Vavkaviszk, Vawkavysk, Vaŭkavisk, Volkovis'k, Volkovisk, Volkovysk, Waukawysk, Wolkowysk, Wołkowysk, fawkafysk, wa fu ka wei si ke, Вавкависк, Ваўкавыск, Волковиск, Волковиськ, Волковыск, Горад Ваўкавыск, וואלקאוויסק, فاوكافيسك, 瓦夫卡維斯克m
Advert