timezones.de

07:10:12am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Voranava
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

10:10am:12
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:6.500
Latitude:54.1492000
Longitude:25.3112000
Elevation:172m
Alternate names:Varanavas, Verenov, Voranava, Voronov, Voronovo, Voronuv, Werenow, Werenów, Воранава, Вороновоm
Advert