timezones.de

12:58:53pm
Flag Belarus

Vyalikaya Byerastavitsa
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

03:58pm:53
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:5.900
Latitude:53.1960000
Longitude:24.0166000
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Berestovitsa, Bol'saja Berestovica, Bol'shaja Berestovica, Bol'shaya Berestovitsa, Bol’shaya Berestovitsa, Bol’šaja Berestovica, Brzostowica Wielka, Vel'ke Bzhostovitsa, Velikaya Berestovitsa, Velikaya Bzhostovitsa, Vel’ke Bzhostovitsa, Vjalikaja Berastavica, Vyalikaya Byerastavitsa, Большая Берестовица, Вялікая Бераставіцаm