timezones.de

01:17:05pm
Flag Belarus

Zhyrovichy
Belarus - Grodnenskaya

Current local time:

04:17pm:05
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Grodnenskaya
Population:1.800
Latitude:53.0131000
Longitude:25.3443000
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovitse, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровічыm