timezones.de

10:37:18pm
Flag Belarus

Atolina
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

01:37am:18
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.253
Latitude:53.7817000
Longitude:27.4346000
Elevation:228m
Alternate names:Atolina, Atolino, Атолінаm