timezones.de

10:44:52pm
Flag Belarus

Bal’shavik
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

01:44am:52
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:3.470
Latitude:54.0036000
Longitude:27.5669000
Elevation:226m
Alternate names:Bal'shavik, Bal’shavik, Bol'shevik, Bol’shevik, Sovkhoz Bol'shevik, Sovkhoz Bol’shevik, Бальшавік, Большевикm